OBR 2022

Evento já ocorreu faz 31 dias.



Evento: Estadual Rio de Janeiro
Data: 2022-08-27
Cidade e estado: Rio de Janeiro - RJ
Local: Colégio Militar do Rio de Janeiro
Web: http://www.cmrj.eb.mil.br
Endereço: Rua São Francisco Xavier, 267 - Tijuca - CEP: 20.550-010
Responsável: Ana Lúcia de Oliveira Barreto (+55 21 99956-9493)
Tipo: Estadual
Informações: https://sites.google.com/view/obrestadualcmrj/p%C3%A1gina-inicial?authuser=8

Resultados - Nível 1

Última atualização: 2022-08-27 14:45:01

NívelRankEquipeRodada 1Tempo 1Rodada 2Tempo 2Rodada 3Tempo 3Total
11CRM190300135300230300420
12FDI100300180300220300400
13INSP Robots N1170300140300200300370
14SERRATEC KIDS21530015530090300370
15Equipe Alpha17030015030065300320
16Delta150300145300135300295
17CSA 2145300150300110300295
18Everest Team1993009030050300289
19Autobots JB6530020530055300270
110INFOTEC POWERTECH100300105300155300260
111INFOTEC BROTHERS1530014030065300205
112BLUEBOTICS503008530075300160
113Grifinória503001003000300150
114RELAMPAGO IMF553005530090300145
115ROBO IMF80300603000300140
116Star Black603006030045300120
117Fomalhaut0300030003000
117Trem Bala0300030003000
117Força D0300030003000
117Poli Station0300030003000
117João Bento - Grupo II0300030003000

Resultados - Nível 2

Última atualização: 2022-08-27 14:45:01

NívelRankEquipeRodada 1Tempo 1Rodada 2Tempo 2Rodada 3Tempo 3Total
21INSP Robots N2.1275300297300235300572
22SESI MARcianos150300190300295300485
23Power Rangers190300210300205300415
24RobotKnights200300215300140300415
25JB Origens205300210300130300415
26Laranja Hi-Tech 116030022030090300380
27One Robot155300190300130300345
28INFOTEC ATM 2.0170300145300160300330
29SERRATEC CHAMPION160300170300100300330
210O QUARTETO FANTÁSTICO13530019047115300325
211INFOTEC RED DRAGONS65300200300115300315
212INFOTEC GE35300130300175300305
213Ragnarök11030016530030300275
214Beta1553001053005300260
215Sanandroid120300120300130300250
216SA98530016030090300250
217INSP Robots N2.210530011530060300220
218Black Swan9030012030090300210
219BOT ARMY1503002030030300180
220Legóticos0300030003000
220Capianos0300030003000