OBR 2022

Evento já ocorreu faz 31 dias.



Evento: OBR Santa Catarina
Data: 2022-08-27
Cidade e estado: Criciúma – SC - SC
Local: SATC
Web: https://unisatc.com.br/
Endereço: Rua Pascoal Meller, 73 – Bairro Universitário - CEP: CEP: 88805-380
Responsável: Andreia Scarduelli (48 34317563)
Tipo: Estadual

Resultados - Nível 1

Última atualização: 2022-08-27 12:46:06


NívelRankEquipeRodada 1Tempo 1Rodada 2Tempo 2Rodada 3Tempo 3Total
11Satc350300100300225300325
12Satc22030019030095300285
13Satc15030040300170300220
14Rio Bots503009530065300160
15OS ROBOTICOS6030010300029570
16TRANSFORMER0
16Rio Bots0

Resultados - Nível 2

Última atualização: 2022-08-27 12:46:06


NívelRankEquipeRodada 1Tempo 1Rodada 2Tempo 2Rodada 3Tempo 3Total
21VRUM VRUM205300230300265300495
22Escola S - Conc?rdia - Agrolimpics25300215300190300405
23Imperial Satc100300275300110300385
24Os Estapafúrdios7030018030085300265
25RODEBOTS 203007030090300160
26MINIONS15300603001030075
27Imya703000300030070
28RODEBOTS 1030060300030060
29Gato da Skynet030003005030050
210XIMITRON0
210Alt+f40
210SESI/SC-Jaraguá do Sul0
210Megabit0
210MWV Satc0
210ZOTEC Satc0
210HB0
210Public Enemy0