OBR 2019

Evento já ocorreu faz 120 dias.



Evento: Regional Curitiba - PR (N2)
Data: 2019-08-09
Cidade e estado: Curitiba - PR
Local: Sesi Portão
Web:
Endereço: - CEP:
Responsável: Thalita Pimenta (thalita.pimenta@ifpr.edu.br)
Tipo: Regional

Resultados - Nível 2

Última atualização: 2019-08-18 21:06:35

NívelRankEquipeRodada 1Tempo 1Rodada 2Tempo 2Rodada 3Tempo 3Total
21PARCEIROS SWAG150300250300285300535
22NEXT GEN180300220300140300400
23M.A.S.S.A.C.I.N.Z.E.N.T.A.125300150300220300370
24Lego Länders.EXZ90300155300140300295
25Lego Länders4530075300190300265
26Cebruthius120300130300120300250
27Mecafênix030090300160300250
28Sketch- Cachorro Loko55300115300130300245
29The First4030015030090300240
210Lego Legends1530085300145300230
211Invictus1403006530085300225
212Robotnik1530014030080300220
213iRobot1603004530050300210
214C3PO30300105300100300205
215OS CHEWBACA100300030080300180
216Defensores do Marea853007030085300170
217Noxus3030060300100300160
218Asimov Team103009530055300150
219The Seconds403004530080300125
220Ivo Leão1003001530010300115
221AKATSUKI653001530035300100
222Robocraft0300703001530085
223PREDADOR ÔMEGA30300103003530065
224LL.NXT030003006030060
225Rocket0300253001030035
226Chernobil1030015300030025
227ACDA0300030003000
227Kyuubi0300030003000
227Marea Turbinado0300030003000
227Capivara Team0300030003000
227Nexus0300030003000
227Robotech0300030003000
227Eagles0300030003000