OBR 2019

Evento já ocorreu faz 56 dias.



Evento: Regional 2 - PB
Data: 2019-08-28
Cidade e estado: João Pessoa - PB
Local: Estação Cabo Branco, Ciência, Cultura & Artes
Web: www.joaopessoa.pb.gov.br/estacaocb
Endereço: Av. João Cirilo da Silva s/n. Altiplano Cabo Branco - CEP: 58046-010
Responsável: Fagner Ribeiro (obrparaiba@gmail.com)
Tipo: Regional

Resultados - Nível 1

Última atualização: 2019-08-28 18:42:45

NívelRankEquipeRodada 1Tempo 1Rodada 2Tempo 2Rodada 3Tempo 3Total
11MAZOOM I180300295300215300510
12EQUIPE AMÉRICO I200300270300195300470
13MAZOOM OLHO DE TIGRE235300215300140300450
14Falcão0300105300330300435
15MAZOOM II12530075300225300350
16SANTOS COELHO 15030022530055300280
17MATHIAS FREIRE7530025300165300240
18Start1753001530045300220
19OS LIMITRONS8030012030095300215
110Iron Man1653001030050300215
111ANDROID 99030070300145300215
112ROBÔ CAPAZ1030012030085300205
113ROBÔGADELHA 21303006030040300190
114Garagem Radegundis9030025300100300190
115AFTER LIFE1103002030080300190
116SATYRO1253005030060300185
117RoboBoys 027030035300100300170
118BlitzCrank1403003030020300170
119RobôGadelha903004030065300155
120SANTOS COELHO 25030015300105300155
121Robô Crash Are403003030090300130
122Intocáveis453008530020300130
123RoboBoys 01303008530030300115
124RoboNery 2019153001003000300115
125Robritos V353007030025300105
126Robô em Ação03008530020300105
127Delta Crispim65300303001530095
128Cecília Meireles 0180300153001030095
129ROBOX EMAC20300403004030080
130EQUIPE AMÉRICO II803000300030080
131Robritos II5530020300030075
132Robritos IV703000300030070
133ROBOTOY 5º ANO030003006030060
134Omega Crispim0300253003030055
135SONIC030003003030030
135Robritos I0300103002030030
137ROBOTOY 4º ANO030020300030020
137Robritos III030003002030020
139TRANSFORMES0300030003000
139ZATCH0300030003000
139MetalGear0300030003000
139CFM-010300030003000
139CFM-030300030003000
139CFM-040300030003000

Resultados - Nível 2

Última atualização: 2019-08-28 18:42:45

NívelRankEquipeRodada 1Tempo 1Rodada 2Tempo 2Rodada 3Tempo 3Total
21CyberSnakes315300285300425300740
22Destemidos 1145300300300255300555
23Destemidos 680300240300290300530
24Destemidos 2210300200300300300510
25Destemidos 3170300280300210300490
26Destemidos 528030015300210300490
27Hamilton145300180300205300385
28GDA - OPTIMUS PRIME180300110300205300385
29Destemidos 8175300165300200300375
210Big Hero85300250300105300355
211Apple80300215300140300355
212CYBEROBOTICA19530085300140300335
213Itanbots1530095300215300310
214Ragnarök1953002030095300290
215Destemidos 78030018530055300265
216ROBOBIM13530015300105300240
217Mr. Robots6030025300160300220
219VGM 25530011030080300190
220Equipe 21303004530040300175
221Itanbots 22030012030040300160
222NOÊMIA ALVES FORÇA 265300030075300140
223LabFART-ArduPlay03001303000300130
224SIGMA CRISPIM953003030015300125
225D R A G O N503005530015300105
226Equipe ROBÔBV195300103006030070
227Asimov030003006530065
228ROBOX4030015300030055
229GLADIADORES25300103002530050
230BeFast1030040300030050
231Titãs1030003002030030
232CENTURIOES0300030003000
232roboticaSFB0300030003000
232LINA RODRIGUES Resistência 20300030003000