OBR 2022

Evento já ocorreu faz 1864 dias.



Evento: SP - Regional Campinas 2
Data: 2017-08-20
Cidade e estado: Campinas - SP
Local: COTUCA / UNICAMP
Web: www.cotuca.unicamp.br
Endereço: R. Jorge de Figueiredo Corrêa, 735 - CEP: 13087-261
Responsável: Cintia (cintia@cotuca.unicamp.br)
Tipo: Regional

Resultados - Nível 1

Última atualização: 2017-08-20 17:49:17

NívelRankEquipeRodada 1Tempo 1Rodada 2Tempo 2Rodada 3Tempo 3Total
11Cinematics 1160300320212320173640
12Objetivo Rio Claro Beta - ORC Beta170300260300320208580
13Queijinho200265260300280263540
14OGEL 2110236240243280243520
15OGEL 1190202320171160300510
16LEBRE MIBRI85300250300260300510
17AUTOBOTS RB160300260300220300480
18Lego Siege110300230300220300450
19F.A.B Robots110300190300250268440
110ÁLAMO ROBOTIC - TEAM 290300180300260300440
111Os Pipoqueiros120300260300170300430
112SERbotics 1110300240300180300420
113SERbotics 370300190300220300410
114Tech Storm120300220300160300380
115Sushi Bot12030030300260300380
116Edubóticos 212019640300220300340
117SERbotics 280300150300180300330
118ALPHABOTS90300160300150300310
119Ervy10300110300190300300
120ECC CLICKERS170300110300120300290
121Edubóticos100300130300150300280
122MAKER (SRV)10300120300160300280
123ÁLAMO ROBOTIC - TEAM 39030017030060300260
124Tatui Makers140300100300110257250
125Tatuí Makers 250300120300110300230
126Zueng10030080300110300210
127Notre Invaders0300100300110300210
128Esquadrão Legocida1030014030060300200
129DocBots030080300100300180
130ÁLAMO ROBOTIC - TEAM 1903003030080300170
131White House03000300160300160
132TopBR4030020300110300150
133ALPHATECH030014030010300150
134King of Robots03006030080300140
135Piratas da Ctrl+Play1030011030020300130
136RoboCop803001030040300120
137Akium40300603000300100
137REPTOR30300030070300100
139RANGER1030003008030090
140MakerBlock0300103006030070
141Ctrl+Teens030003003030030
142Mistério S.A.103000300030010
143ESPARTAX0300030003000
143Super Robot0300030003000
143Play Formers0300030003000
143Legowiners0300030003000

Resultados - Nível 2

Última atualização: 2017-08-20 17:49:17

NívelRankEquipeRodada 1Tempo 1Rodada 2Tempo 2Rodada 3Tempo 3Total
21Cinematics 270300270300310300580
22Tech_Mind150300270294250300520
23KATINS140300270300200300470
24Kime Kego190300180300270300460
25ZettaDEL30300240300210300450
26Objetivo Rio Claro Alpha - ORC Alpha170300220300150300390
27Saltobotz #CoéRapaziada10030010300260300360
28SaltoBotz #Ozinúteis5030025030030300300
29SaltoBotz #Descubra50300110300170300280
210RAINBOW BISLACHA 2.01203001603000300280
211ALFAMECH1030055300220300275
212Saltobotz #Aquitemcoragem10030020300170300270
213Robotizados8030090300110300200
214BentãoRobot6530090300110300200
215Saltobotz #JAAM8030010030090300190
216SaltoBotz #MimAcher603001303000300190
217Joleia903007030080300170
218Loiras detonam603008030090300170
218Megabotz1003007030060300170
220LimitLess030015030020300170
220Saltobotz #Irineu17030003000300170
222LOBOKILLTZ140300030010300150
223Café303007030060300130
224T.5.S (THE FIVE SPARROW)803002030050300130
225Saltobotz #8e7Meu1030060300030070
226JVL-X030003006030060
227Notre Gênios1030053002030030
228BIROLOKO030030300030030
229MaleMiga103000300030010
230Godofredo0300030003000
230Koalas0300030003000
230Tiger XV0300030003000
230Saltobotz #MKGB0300030003000
230ROBOTICA ETEC OURINHOS0300030003000