OBR 2019

Evento já ocorreu faz 377 dias.



Evento: Regional SESI Ourinhos - SP
Data: 2018-06-13
Cidade e estado: Ourinhos - SP
Local: SESI Ourinhos
Web:
Endereço: Rua Professora Maria José Ferreira, 100 - Jardim das Paineiras - CEP: 19910-075
Responsável: Daniele Ortiz Hoffmann Bonicio ()
Tipo: Regional

Resultados - Nível 2

Última atualização: 2018-09-07 06:49:10

NívelRankEquipeRodada 1Tempo 1Rodada 2Tempo 2Rodada 3Tempo 3Total
21SESI ROBOBIO370282340300270300710
22SESI Ardu Geekie155300460240220300680
23SESI RED HAMMER230300270300210162500
24SESI Beta Drones120300100300290300410
25SESI TECH WOLF0300195300170300365
26SESI IronBot10300185300170300355
27SESI Capsule Corp.18030015030045300330
28SESI Megabóticos210300530070300280
29SESI Robotics School1303001030035300165
210SESI Roboworld2030010030060300160
211SESI - Exploradores603007030055300130
212SESI Blacal40300030080300120
213SESI OMEGA BOT03004530070300115
214SESI Alfa Robóticos03009030010300100
215SESI FOX HEAD030003008530085
216sesi smart robotic5300103001030020
217SESI Pardoboots1030003001030020
217SESI EVOLUTION203000300030020
217CPSRobótica_066_Little_Gold030020300030020
217ETEC OURINHOS203000300030020
221SESI TECH TEAM030010300030010
222ETEC OURINHOS 20300030003000
222SESI ÔNIX0300030003000
222SESI Robossis0300030003000
222CPSRobótica_066_DARK0300030003000