OBR 2019

Evento já ocorreu faz 318 dias.



Evento: Etapa Regional - Dourados/MS
Data: 2018-08-11
Cidade e estado: Dourados/MS - MS
Local: Escola SESI Dourados
Web:
Endereço: R. Waldomiro de Souza, 290 - Vila Industrial - CEP: 79840-030
Responsável: Prof. Wesley Sarati Coelho (wcoelho@sesims.com.br )
Tipo: Regional

Resultados - Nível 1

Última atualização: 2018-09-06 20:05:45

NívelRankEquipeRodada 1Tempo 1Rodada 2Tempo 2Rodada 3Tempo 3Total
11Megamentes Three65300230300155300385
12Megamentes Two50300203002030070
13The Vikings 30300030003000
13Itaquibots Alfa0300030003000

Resultados - Nível 2

Última atualização: 2018-09-06 20:05:45

NívelRankEquipeRodada 1Tempo 1Rodada 2Tempo 2Rodada 3Tempo 3Total
21Kamikaze325300240300450206775
22FourByte200300125300210300410
23Akatsuki20030080143160300360
24R2D221030012030040300330
25Poison180300130300115300310
26Nova WAS13030095300175300305
27ORION13030080180130300260
28Guild Of Lego1703006030080300250
29Megamentes One6530013530050300200
210Viegas70300030090300160
211Golem120300103000300130
212The Vikings 103002530085300110
213The Vikings 2403004030065300105
214SESI Maracaju 230300103001030040
215Cyberus0300030003000
215Delta0300030003000
215Itaquibots Beta0300030003000
215SESI Maracaju 10300030003000