OBR 2018

Evento já ocorreu faz 268 dias.



Evento: Regional de Uberaba Nível 2 - MG
Data: 2018-07-01
Cidade e estado: Uberaba - MG
Local: Colégio Cenecista Doutor José Ferreira
Web: http://www.joseferreira.com.br/
Endereço: R. Felipe dos Santos, 265 - Nossa Sra. da Abadia - CEP: 38025-140
Responsável: Mayse Silvestre (mayse@cneconline.com.br)
Tipo: Regional

Resultados - Nível 2

Última atualização: 2018-07-01 15:23:22


NívelRankEquipeRodada 1Tempo 1Rodada 2Tempo 2Rodada 3Tempo 3Total
21PHOENIX75300135300135300270
22J.A.R.V.I.S35300120300110300230
23Monstro da Concha Acústica6030050300110300170
24Skynet453008030050300130
25Maverick Hunter153005530070300125
26NewWatts353009030010300125
27ArduBotz553002530050300105
28MotorStorm - Objetivo0300353005530090
29XTreme10300303003530065
210Young Robotics ZEZÃO 055030010300030060
211NewIF Tecno2030015300030035
212Sem Nome530025300030030
213Dick Vigarista - Objetivo0300153001030025
214Young Robotics ZEZÃO 021030003001030020
2144legons1030010300030020
216Power Rangers - Objetivo103000300530015
216IFTecnológico030053001030015
218Robôktu030003000
219Ultron03000
219NewIF Parque03000
221Stark - Objetivo0
221Alfredo Caçador de Aracnídeos - Objetivo0
221Objetivo0
221Death Star0
221ragnarok0
221IFROC0
221Young Robotics ZEZÃO 070