OBR 2018

Evento já ocorreu faz 153 dias.



Evento: Etapa Estadual - SC
Data: 2018-08-18
Cidade e estado: Araranguá - SC - SC
Local: IFSC Araranguá
Web:
Endereço: - CEP:
Responsável: Werther Serralheiro (werther@ifsc.edu.br)
Tipo: Estadual

Resultados - Nível 1

Última atualização: 2018-08-20 08:03:13

NívelRankEquipeRodada 1Tempo 1Rodada 2Tempo 2Rodada 3Tempo 3Total
11SESI - SC AgroRobots285300250300175300535
12Thanos Esmeraldino60300230300120300350
13Young Robotics2203001030090300310
15Robolotam2530025030030300280
16Robotics League Team1453005030080300225
17Satc 4753009030060300165
18EQUIPE UNITED1353003030030300165
19ROBOFUN703009030065300160
110RoboTec - SATC90300530070300160
111Unimind1303002030020300150
112NINJA - SATC1103003030010300140
113SESI-SC RoboMaker50300503000300100

Resultados - Nível 2

Última atualização: 2018-08-20 08:03:13

NívelRankEquipeRodada 1Tempo 1Rodada 2Tempo 2Rodada 3Tempo 3Total
21CMG COMICS310300190300140300500
22IFStorm230300250300130300480
237 BALLS25030020300185300435
24JÃO18030080300250300430
25New folder.exe240300150300110300390
26SNAP STICK110300145300230300375
27James - SATC50300250300110300360
28Walle Matrix155300120300180300335
29VISIONS16030050300160300320
210CSJ Robótics90300200300100300300
211SpeedWagon5030025030020300300
212ROBOTROLICK 2.05030024030050300290
213RoBOI11530030300100300215
214Error 404703006030090300160
215NEOLUTION803003030080300160
216SESI-SC MakerBot90300503000300140
217SATC703004030055300125
218DeversãoROBO - EMIEP10300403004030080
219IFSC Resgate30300103004030070
220FIXA 2cm030070300030070
220Rollmops2030003005030070
222Tubarões20300403001530060
223ROBOCOC_Mark-1030003003030030
223ROBOLAURO0300103002030030
225PARECE UM GORILA0300103001030020
226Claptrap103000300030010
227ROBOCOC - Senta a pua0300030003000
227ROBOCOC_FARADAY0300030003000